ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14576392
nr 1457 6392
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/210. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x60, outer dimensions including frame: 59x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 23/210. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x67 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Monday Mars 28 2022
at 19:03:29
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman